Staff Directory

There have been reports of emails not reaching our staff when the link is used.  We believe this only happens when Outlook is the default mail server.  If Outlook is your default mail server, coping and pasting the email address into a blank email is recommended.  


for Cridersville Elementary
 
Danille Berg
Danille Berg
3rd
Denise Black
Denise Black
KG (CoTeaching Support)
Angela Bowsher
Angela Bowsher
KG
Aundrea Brown
Aundrea Brown
4th
Mary Clementz-McBeth
Mary Clementz-McBeth
Food Services
Georgianna Cook
Georgianna Cook
Paraeducator
Amanda Cutnaw
Amanda Cutnaw
2nd
Renee Davis
Renee Davis
2nd
Jed Dorsey
Jed Dorsey
2nd
Jamie Feathers
Food Services
Cori Fields
SEL Support
Amy Follin
Amy Follin
Art
Alex Gornall
Alex Gornall
Technology
Stephanie Green
Stephanie Green
Paraeducator
Steven Gross
Steven Gross
Custodian
Tessa Gullette
Tessa Gullette
KG
Sean Heights
Custodian
Lori Hess
Auglaize Co ESC Paraeducator
Melissa Hilty
Melissa Hilty
3rd and 4th (Intervention Specialist)
Kristina Hollingsworth
KG Aide
JoAnna Holtzapple
JoAnna Holtzapple
4th
Beth Homan
Beth Homan
Auglaize Co ESC Intervention Specialist
Candy Jackson
Candy Jackson
SysOp and Library Staff
Melissa Jordan
Melissa Jordan
Paraeducator
Michelle Joseph
Michelle Joseph
4th
Amanda Kessler
Amanda Kessler
Auglaize Co ESC Paraeducator
Melissa Kirkpatrick
Melissa Kirkpatrick
Paraeducator
Linda Kuhn
Linda Kuhn
Food Service
Erin LaMarr
Erin LaMarr
1st
Bethany McGaughy
Bethany McGaughy
Intervention Specialist
Heather Meeks
Heather Meeks
3rd
Elaine Mertz
Elaine Mertz
Nurse
Kimberly Mertz
Kimberly Mertz
1st
Tonia Metz
Tonia Metz
Food Services
Courtney Mosgrove
Courtney Mosgrove
Preschool
Sandra Mosgrove
Sandra Mosgrove
Paraeducator
Ashley Neu
Ashley Neu
1st
Barb Rhinehart
Barb Rhinehart
School Psychologist (P-3)
Robin Rinehart
Robin Rinehart
KG
Margaret Roeth
Margaret Roeth
Music
Melanie Schnippel
Melanie Schnippel
Secretary
Olivia Spieles
Speech Therapist
Jill Stubbs
Jill Stubbs
Phys. Ed./Guidance
Ginny Thompson
Ginny Thompson
Paraeducator
Sarah Thompson
Sarah Thompson
4th
Serena vanRooyen
Serena vanRooyen
Paraeducator
Deb VanTilburg
Deb VanTilburg
Paraeducator
Shannon Vickery
Shannon Vickery
Paraeducator
Nichole Washam
Nichole Washam
Preschool
Erin Werner
Food Services
Brittany Wilcoxson
Brittany Wilcoxson
3rd
Mona Winters
Mona Winters
Auglaize Co ESC Paraeducator
Jason Wolke
Jason Wolke
Principal
View text-based website