Staff Directory



for Cridersville Elementary
 
Danille Berg
Danille Berg
3rd
Denise Black
Denise Black
KG (CoTeaching Support)
JeneRa' Boroff
Food Services & Transportation
Aundrea Brown
Aundrea Brown
4th
Tammy Bush
Tammy Bush
Paraeducator
Mary Clementz-McBeth
Mary Clementz-McBeth
Food Services
Melinda Colvin
Melinda Colvin
Preschool
Georgianna Cook
Georgianna Cook
Paraeducator
Wanda Crump
Wanda Crump
Auglaize Co ESC Paraeducator
Amanda Cutnaw
Amanda Cutnaw
2nd
Melanie Davidson
Melanie Davidson
Auglaize Co ESC Paraeducator
Renee Davis
Renee Davis
2nd
Laura DeHart
Laura DeHart
Auglaize Co ESC Paraeducator
Jed Dorsey
Jed Dorsey
2nd
Jennifer Dunn
Jennifer Dunn
Food Services
Amy Follin
Amy Follin
Art
Stephanie Green
Stephanie Green
Paraeducator
Steven Gross
Steven Gross
Custodian
Angela HARRISON
Angela HARRISON
KG
Sean Heights
Custodian
Melissa Hilty
Melissa Hilty
3rd and 4th (Intervention Specialist)
JoAnna Holtzapple
JoAnna Holtzapple
4th
Beth Homan
Beth Homan
Auglaize County ESC Intervention Specialist
Candy Jackson
Candy Jackson
SysOp and Library Staff
Melissa Jordan
Melissa Jordan
Paraeducator
Michelle Joseph
Michelle Joseph
Paraeducator
Melissa Kirkpatrick
Melissa Kirkpatrick
Paraeducator
Linda Kuhn
Food Service
Erin LaMarr
Erin LaMarr
1st
Bethany McGaughy
Bethany McGaughy
Intervention Specialist
Heather Meeks
Heather Meeks
3rd (CoTeaching Support)
Elaine Mertz
Elaine Mertz
Nurse
Kimberly Mertz
Kimberly Mertz
1st
Tonia Metz
Tonia Metz
Food Services
Elise Minick
School Psychologist
Sandra Mosgrove
Sandra Mosgrove
Paraeducator
Ashley Neu
Ashley Neu
1st
Barb Rhinehart
School Psychologist (P-3)
Robin Rinehart
Robin Rinehart
KG
Margaret Roeth
Margaret Roeth
Music
Amanda Schmerge
Amanda Schmerge
Auglaize County ESC Paraeducator
Charlotte Schnippel
Charlotte Schnippel
Secretary
Melanie Schnippel
Secretary
Tessa Smith
Tessa Smith
KG
Olivia Spieles
Speech/Language Pathologist
Linda Steinke
Linda Steinke
Auglaize County ESC Paraeducator
Jill Stubbs
Jill Stubbs
Phys. Ed./Guidance
Ginny Thompson
Ginny Thompson
Paraeducator
Sarah Thompson
Sarah Thompson
4th
Serena vanRooyen
Serena vanRooyen
Paraeducator
Deb VanTilburg
Deb VanTilburg
Paraeducator
Shannon Vickery
Shannon Vickery
Paraeducator
Nichole Washam
Nichole Washam
Preschool
Tina Wheeler
Tina Wheeler
Auglaize County ESC Paraeducator
Brittany Wilcoxson
Brittany Wilcoxson
3rd
Jason Wolke
Jason Wolke
Principal
View text-based website