Staff Directory

Search By Name/Email
NOTE: Leave blank for all results
Location/Department



Department(s)
 
Jennifer Adams
6th Language Arts
Rusty Allen
8th Social Studies and Science
Dan Allison
Social Studies
Sheri Amstutz
6th Math
Kerry Aschettino
Intervention Specialist
Curtis Bailey
Transportation
Misty Baker
Asst. Principal
Nikki Barger
Intervention Specialist
Julianne Barnett
Food Services
Julianne Barnett
Transportation
Jamie Baumer
Paraeducator
Amy Becher
Aug Co ESC - Special Ed Supervisor
Carrie Becker
Math
Heather Beckford
3rd (CoTeaching Support)
Joseph Bender
Virtual School
Kelli Benshoff
English
Danille Berg
3rd
Denise Black
KG (CoTeaching Support)
Elizabeth Black
KG
Mike Bogan
Science
Katrina Boop
Transportation
Dennis Borgert
Transportation
Jeane Boroff
Transportation
JeneRa' Boroff
Food Services
James Bowen
Maintenance
Stephanie Bowersock
Speech/Language Pathologist
Laura Boysel
Nurse
Heather Brandewie
Webmaster
Cheri Brandt
1st (Co Teaching Support)
Jason Brandt
4th
Jeni Braun
Para Educator
Jane Breitigam
Food Services
Nicole Brewer
3rd
Jill Briem
4th
Aundrea Brown
4th
Joshua Brown
Math
Kailey Brown
1st
Ronald Brown
Agricultural Education
Stacy Brown
2nd
Megan Buetner
1st (Intervention Specialist)
Catherine Burden
3rd
Amy Burke
Physical Education
Tammy Bush
Paraeducator
Sara Carty
Food Services
Tracy Chess
Food Services
Tracy Chess
Transportation
Mary Clementz-McBeth
Food Services
Tracy Corbit
Math
Missy Cornwell
Aug Co ESC Paraeducator
Sheri Cottrell
Paraeducator
Julie Courter
Webmaster
Veronica Cramer
Transportation
Todd Crow
7th Science/Social Studies
Miranda Cummins
Transportation
Amanda Cutnaw
2nd
Katie Dabbelt
2nd (Intervention Specialist)
LaZett Daum
6th Aug Co ESC Intervention Specialist
Doug Davis
Health
Michael Davis
Maintenance
Renee Davis
2nd
Mindy Debord
Paraeducator
Brandy Decker
Food Services
Brandy Decker
Transportation
Brandy Decker
Transportation
Laura DeHart
Paraeducator - County Unit
Michele Deville
Transportation
Michele Deville
Food Services
Jeremy Dickey
Social Studies
Mary Dildine
Music
Mary Dildine
Music-Choir 6/7
Kim Dirr
Secretary
Kay Dorner
3rd
Joseph Dorsey
3rd
Desdemona Duncan
Art
Timothy Duncan
4th
Marty Eaton
Paraeducator
Erika Eley
English
Jill Elliott
Food Services
Verla Elliott
Custodian
Delynn Epperly
Guidance
Carol Erb
KG (Co Teaching Support)
Cheryl Erb
Transportation
Cindy Erb
Transportation
Lewis Erb
Transportation
Cary Fell Wenning
Preschool
Christopher Feltz
Transportation
Graham Fennell
Robotics
Constance Ferenbaugh
4th
Kristi Fisher
Guidance
Shannon Fledderjohan
Aug Co ESC (Intervention Specialist)
Dawn Foland
Aug Co ESC Intervention Specialist
Laura Folger
7th Math
Amy Follin
Art
Adam Friemering
Science-Biology
Laura Gabel
KG
Michelle Gearing
World Languages - German
Marshall Gerlach
Math
Todd Gerstner
Maintenance Supervisor
Margaret Gilbert
Food Service
Tracy Goulet
Paraeducator
Reese Green
Custodian
Stephanie Green
Paraeducator
Kimberly Greer
Food Services
Brenda Greve
Paraeducator
Steven Gross
Custodian
Olivia Guisinger
1st
Tracy Haag
8th English
Laura Hadding
Paraeducator
Paula Hamblin
Food Services
Angela Harrison
KG
Kristin Harting
Paraeducator
Christina Hayzlett
Paraeducator
Tammy Hegemier
Paraeducator
Sean Heights
Custodian
Angela Helmstetter
Transportation
Shane Helmstetter
Maintenance
Curtis Helsinger
Social Studies
Jenalyn Hennon
1st
Magdalena Herbst
2nd (Co Teaching Support)
Roger Herriott
Technology
Kassie Hill
5th Intervention Specialist
Klayton Hilleary
Music - Instrumental
Melissa Hilty
3rd and 4th (Intervention Specialist)
Nancy Hinkle
Food Services
Julie Hoelscher
Custodian
Kimberly Holloway
1st
JoAnna Holtzapple
4th
Beth Homan
Aug Co ESC (Intervention Specialist)
Jenna Hooks
Enlish
Lisa Horman
English
Keith Horner
Superintendent
Melanie Howell
Paraeducator - County Unit
Karen Hutt
2nd
Sheila Hutt
Secretary
Joan Huwer
Custodian
Candy Jackson
SysOp and Library Staff
Daniel Jackson
Transportation
Sarah Jamison
6th Intervention Specialist
Jill Jarvis
6th Science/Social Studies
Sandy John
Paraeducator
Adam Johns
8th Social Studies
Amber Johns
7th Intervention Specialist
Jason Johnson
Science
Tara Johnston
Technology Application & Career Exploration
Hannah Jones
Paraeducator
Zachary Jung
English
Serena Kahle
Paraeducator/Office Aide
Jennifer Kahlig
KG
Elizabeth Kantner
1st
Kelli Kendig
Preschool
Lynn King
Food Services
Wendy Kingston
3rd
Melissa Kirkpatrick
Paraeducator
Janet Kister
Psychologist
Kimberly Klein
Secretary - Atletics and Attendance
Jann Klopfenstein
2nd
Carrie Knoch
Director of Student Achievement
Julie Koch
Principal's Secretary
Mark Koch
Guidance
Shelley Koch
Math
Kathan Koeller
STEM 7th
Kara Kohler
5th Language Arts
Abigail Kuck
2nd
Linda Kuhn
Food Services
Erin LaMarr
1st
Heidi LaMarr
English
Judy Larkin
7th Language Arts
Tammi Larschied
Paraeducator
Ashley Lautzenheiser
1st (Co-Teaching Support)
Mark Law
7th Science/Social Studies
Michelle Law
3rd (Co Teaching Support)
Sarah Lawrence
Paraeducator
Cory Lee
Custodian
Donald Lee
Transportation
Ronald Lenhart
Transportation Mechanic
Eric Leuthold
Intervention Specialist
Brigitte Lietz
Food Services
Phyllis Lisi
7th Language Arts
Lisa Lowry
Accounts Payable
Jackie Maidon
Paraeducator - County Unit
Kim Marlow
Paraeducator
Christine Maurer
3rd
Kelly Maurer
7th Science/Social Studies
Kim Maus
Paraeducator
Tracy McDonald
Food Services
Bethany McGaughy
Intervention Specialist
Rebecca McGlothen
Food Service
Lori McKean
Food Services Supervisor
Dewey Mckinley
Transportation
Laura Mears
Guidance
Elaine Mertz
Nurse
Kimberly Mertz
1st
Kimberly Metz
Guidance
Tonia Metz
Food Services
Nicki Metzger
5th Intervention Specialist
Karen Meyer
Food Services
Cynthia Meyers
Paraeducator
Denise Miller
Paraeducator
Megan Miller
Aug Co ESC Intevention Specialist
Elise Minick
Psychologist
Scott Minnig
Principal
Nichole Moran
1st
Lori Morris
Health
Sandra Mosgrove
Paraeducator
Melissa Mowery
Paraeducator
Travis Moyer
Director of Alternative Programing
Kim Mullen
5th Language Arts
Maryanne Mullen
Math
Melanie Musselman
Transportation
Wesley Newland
Guidance
Taryn Newman
5th Math
Linda Nigh
Custodian
Melissa Noggle
KG
Eric Oen
Transportation
Tracey Otto
5th Language Arts
Sarah Pack
Paraeducator
Russell Patton
5th Aug Co ESC Intervention Specialist
Kathleen Pellington
Music-Vocal
David Pepple
Science
Brenda Plescher
Transportation
Kathy Prater
4th
Linda Presar
Paraeducator
Dede Pulley
Paraeducator
Rick Pummell
Custodian
Amy Puthoff
2nd
Makaine Quatman
4th (Intervention Specialist)
B Keith Rambin
Industr. Tech/STEM
Deborah Randall
Transportation
Dawn Rankin
7th Language Arts
Paul Regula
Transportation
Carrie Reirden
Food Services
Bradley Rex
Athletic Director
Teresa Riffle
7th Math
Robin Rinehart
KG
Michelle Roediger
6th Language Arts
Margaret Roeth
Music
Cortney Rogers
Math
Lisa Romer
World Languages - French
Lori Roop
Food Services
Matthew Rosebrock
Intervention Specialist
Nancy Rossman
6th Intervention Specialist
Ashley Rostorfer
Math
Jason Rostorfer
5th Science/Social Studies
Kelley Saam
Paraeducator
Joyce Salsbury
ACT Prep - English
Diane Sammons
2nd
William Sammons
Science
Maria Sanchez
Food Services
Lloyd Sarasin
5th Science/Social Studies
Ashley Saunders
KG
Keith Sawmiller
Custodian
Paula Sawmiller
Paraeducator
Vickie Sawmiller
5th Math
Jan Schlenker
Food Services
Dorinda Schmerge
Secretary - Maintenance and Food Services
Roger Schmidt
Custodian
Gretchen Schmitz
7th Aug Co ESC Intervention Specialist
Gayle Schneider
Transportation
Kara Schneider
Chemistry
Kayla Schneider
4th
Kerri Schneider
Paraeducator
Michael Schneider
Custodian
Charlotte Schnippel
Secretary
Amy Schoenlein
Nurse
Beth Schroeder
Food Services
Beth Schroeder
Transportation
Marlene Schulze
Paraeducator
Elizabeth Selover
Art
Jared Selover
5th Math
Mark Selvaggio
Principal
Douglas Selvey
Asst. Principal
Kimberly Selvey
World Languages - Spanish
Patty Severt
Administrative Asst.
Kara Sextro
Intervention Specialist
Anita Shafer
6th Science/Social Studies
Carla Shappell
Food Services
Dylan Shepherd
2nd
Nick Shrider
Technology
Ashley Shroyer
Paraeducator
Carolyn Shroyer
Paraeducator
Lisa Shroyer
Food Services
Martha Simpson
Food Services
Kerri Smith
Intervention Specialist
Tessa Smith
KG
William Snyder
Principal
Angela Sparks
Treasurer
Debra Sparks
Food Services
Lori Spence
Speech/Language Pathologist
Karen Spencer
Transportation
Olivia Spieles
Speech/Language Pathologist
Kara Springer
3rd (Intervention Specialist)
Robin Standley
Paraeducator
Michelle Stauffer
Food Services
Leslie Steining
Food Services
Darcy Steinke
Paraeducator
Dwight Steinke
Transportation
Janet Steinke
6th Language Arts
Linda Steinke
Auglaize Co ESC Paraeducator
Katie Stephens
5th Science/Social Studies
Aaron Stiger
Social Studies
Susan Stinebaugh
Paraeducator
Judy Strauser
Paraeducator
Jill Stubbs
Phys. Ed./Guidance
Lori Suchland
2nd
Michelle Sudman
KG (Intervention Specialist)
Nikki Sutton
Asst. Principal
Ann-Christine Talowsky
3rd
David Tangeman
Transportation Supervisor
Linda Temple
English
Ginny Thompson
Paraeducator
Sarah Thompson
4th
Nicholas Truesdale
4th
Shelby Truesdale
6th Science/Social Studies
Anne Turner
4th
Chris Turner
Agricultural Education
Traci Turner
6th Math
Allison Unterbrink
3rd
Sherri Utz
Secretary
Kathleen Valenti
Science
Jeannie VanHorn
Nurse
Shannon Vickery
Paraeducator
Michael Voll
Physical Education
Jennifer Wachauf
3rd
Kathleen Wachauf
Food Services
Joni Wade
7th Math
Paula Wadsworth
Paraeducator
Jillian Wagner
Intervention Specialist
Debra Walls
EMIS/Student Services
Jennifer Wapplehorst
Food Services
Janelle Ward
Aug Co ESC (Intervention Specialist)
Nichole Washam
Preschool
Mike Watt
Director of Operations
Kenny Wayman
6th Math
Barbara Webb
Secretary - Psychologist
Dana Webb
Payroll/Insur. Coord.
Mindy Webb
1st
Whitney Webb
Speech/Language Pathologist
Amanda Wehrman
World Languages - Spanish
Spencer Wells
Social Studies
April Wendel
1st
Kevin Wendel
Custodian
Cynthia West
Secretary - Gudance
Kimberly Wheeler
Art
Tina Wheeler
Auglaize Co ESC Paraeducator
Russell White
7th Intervention Specalist
Angela Whitmore
Secretary
Brittany Wilcoxson
3rd
Julie Wilson
KG
Scott Wilson
Physical Education
Steven Wimmers
Music - Instrumental
Eric Wisener
Transportation Mechanic
Jason Wolke
Principal
Marke Wooten
Transportation
Mark Wright
Custodian
Janis Yinger
KG
Andrea Zickafoose
KG
John Zwez
Transportation
Andrea Zwiebel
4th
Jennifer Zwiebel
Mental Health Coordinator
View text-based website